Docoh
Loading...

Eagle Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Eagle Series Trust, Heritage Series Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Carillon ClariVest Capital Appreciation Fund HRCPX, HRCCX, HRCIX, HRCLX, HRCMX, HRCUX, HRCYX -0.1 5.53 2.47 594.69M 75 Jul 2021
Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund EISAX, EISDX, EISIX, EISRX, EISSX, EISVX, EISYX 3.41 -1.24 9.99M 128 Jul 2021
Carillon Eagle Growth & Income Fund HIGJX, HIGRX, HIGSX, HIGUX, HIGYX, HRCVX, HIGCX 2.44 -0.04 2.68 962.15M 39 Jul 2021
Carillon Eagle Mid Cap Growth Fund HAGAX, HAGCX, HAGIX, HAREX, HARSX, HRAUX, HRAYX -1.56 5.05 3.08 8.52B 93 Jul 2021
Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund HRSCX, HSCCX, HSIIX, HSRRX, HSRSX, HSRUX, HSRYX -4.53 4.64 -1.6 2.82B 103 Jul 2021
Carillon Reams Core Bond Fund CRCBX, CRCDX, SCCIX, CRCQX, CRCSX, CRCUX, SCCYX 573.9M 143 Jul 2021
Carillon Reams Core Plus Bond Fund SCPDX, SCPEX, SCPZX, SCPUX, SCPVX, SCPWX, SCPYX 1.33B 150 Jul 2021
Carillon Reams Unconstrained Bond Fund SUBDX, SUBEX, SUBFX, SUBRX, SUBSX, SUBTX, SUBYX -0.05 -0.71 1.26B 137 Jul 2021
Carillon Scout International Fund CSIGX, CSIHX, UMBWX, CSIQX, CSIUX, CSIWX, CSIZX 3.84 -1.66 -0.77 511.98M 66 Jul 2021
Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund CSMEX, CSMFX, UMBMX, CSMRX, CSMSX, CSMZX, CSMUX -0.35 4.76B 169 Jul 2021
Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund CSSAX, CSSJX, UMBHX, CSSQX, CSSSX, CSSVX, CSSWX -3.91 2.65 -2.58 393.88M 76 Jul 2021

Calendar

2 Jul 21
22 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings