Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Premier Growth Fund Inc, Dreyfus Premier Worldwide Growth Fund Inc, Dreyfus Premier Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc., Premier Growth Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
133712071

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Worldwide Growth Fund, Inc. PGROX, PGRCX, DPWRX, DPRIX 2.07 2.42 2.51 1.02B 49 Jul 2021

Calendar

23 Jun 21
21 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings