Docoh
Loading...

AXAHF Axa

Company profile

Ticker
AXAHF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Axa Uap
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1186 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$1.4B 9.89M
$1.26B 4.47M
$985.91M 300.12K
$681.02M 254.73K
$589.95M 221.35K
$498.27M 2.24M
$489.96M 1.44M
$432.86M 757.63K
$381.09M 19.95M
$354.62M 907.55K
$324.68M 563.95K
$307.94M 2.39M
$304.48M 1.46M
$296.02M 541.31K
$294.41M 1.09M
$286.98M 461.18K
$261.99M 583.05K
$253.71M 975.02K
$251.96M 1.22M
$247.42M 1.97M
$246.05M 838.66K
$240.58M 1.25M
$237.35M 1.6M
$232.86M 2.67M
$201.19M 1.96M
$195.73M 1.4M
$190.72M 1.75M
$188.62M 1.67M
$185.69M 651.15K
$183.76M 946.55K
$183.21M 2.44M
$175.29M 713.09K
$174.67M 1.15M
$174.64M 1.44M
$171.64M 536.5K
$170.59M 519.69K
$169.9M 279.29K
$168.89M 962.76K
$168.05M 395.51K
$166.37M 478.53K
$165.26M 542.84K
$161M 996.93K
$160.49M 1.44M
$158.9M 1.01M
$157.56M 1.26M
$157.07M 1.91M
$153.86M 1.06M
$151.78M 195.72K
$147.41M 726.64K
$145.83M 699.02K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

26 Mar 09
2 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial report summary

?
Competition
XLAspen Insurance
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: Alt, analytical, Anonymeorganized, arrive, availab, Bluefin, bulk, CDS, cededamounted, cededdecreased, characteristic, CLO, compa, companiesdriven, Deposito, disappearance, dislocated, dislocation, dispersed, dispersion, Dupont, dur, ee, Eric, exercize, Frenc, Gulf, HY, icing, IFR, illustrative, impairmentamounted, inactive, inactivity, inexistence, Korea, lossamounted, MBS, Mexico, millionin, motivated, nal, ndependence, Neuflize, ny, ode, pr, premia, Prime, repeated, represen, residential, SBJ, scarcely, si, stagnate, storical, subprime, taxbenefit, taxdecreased, Thine, tight, tough, turbulent, turmoil, unobservable, WARF, whichever
Removed: absence, accept, accompanied, accredited, accruing, achieved, acquire, acting, activitiesslightly, Advest, affin, agenda, agent, agree, agreed, allocable, allocate, allocated, amend, amendment, America, announcement, anonyme, APH, area, article, attempt, attempting, attritional, aud, automated, automobile, averaged, backup, bad, bearer, beneficial, beneficially, Berhad, Bernstein, blank, blue, BNP, bound, Bouton, broad, broadly, buyback, cable, CAC, calendar, called, calling, Canada, cancellation, cancelled, cap, capitalized, car, card, CAS, cease, certificat, certificated, certified, chip, clearing, collect, collective, Columbia, competent, complied, comprised, concert, conduct, connected, consortium, consult, consultation, content, continue, continuously, controlling, convenience, convert, converted, copy, corporation, costsincreased, council, court, cr, creation, custodian, customary, decedent, decide, declared, deducting, deduction, deficiency, delivery, deposited, depositing, depository, discretion, disposing, distributing, District, DOC, dollar, domiciled, donor, Dow, DTC, du, ECN, economy, ed, effected, efficiency, emerging, endorsed, enforced, English, enhanced, ent, entering, entirety, entitled, Evasion, evidencing, exceptionally, exchangeable, execute, execution, exercising, explicitly, facility, fact, failed, failure, faith, feasible, federal, finaxa, fix, fixing, floor, forward, forwarded, fractional, Framlington, functional, furnish, geographical, gift, governed, guaranty, handled, heading, headquarter, history, identification, implementing, improperly, incomefrom, incomeremained, inconsistent, inflow, inheritance, inincome, insolvent, inspection, institution, instruction, insurable, intermediary, introduction, investing, ion, issuable, issue, Katrina, la, language, lawful, led, lesser, levied, liable, lieu, likewise, LLC, located, ma, mail, mailed, maintain, Malaysia, managing, marked, member, merger, mezzanine, Ministry, misconduct, monitoring, month, national, nationwide, negligence, nominal, nominative, notice, notify, obligated, official, ongoing, organized, owing, owner, paper, par, paragraph, partner, partnership, passive, patent, pay, paying, percent, percentage, permanent, persistency, person, pertaining, planned, positively, practicable, practical, preceding, preferential, prepare, prescribed, produced, promising, properly, proposed, publication, Puerto, purport, qualification, qualified, qualify, qualifying, quarter, recapitalization, receipt, receive, receiving, record, refundable, refuse, register, registrar, regulated, reinstatement, remitted, renewed, reorganization, repayment, representation, represented, Republic, requested, residence, resident, resignation, respond, rest, resultincreased, retroactive, revenue, revolving, Rico, Rita, Room, rose, safekeeping, safety, Sanford, satisfaction, satisfactory, SCB, selection, selling, send, sentence, separate, showed, similarly, simplification, simplified, situation, slightly, software, solicitation, source, state, stating, stoxx, straddle, street, stressed, stronger, subdivision, subscribe, subscription, successor, suffered, surrendered, surrendering, suspend, swap, tangible, targeted, tariff, taxation, taxincreased, taxpayer, terminable, thereof, thereto, timing, title, trade, transacted, transferable, transmission, transmit, treat, treaty, true, twelve, unallocated, unaudited, uncertificated, undertaken, undrawn, unearned, uninvested, unlocking, VAT, Vienot, visibility, vote, voted, washington, whatsoever, wilful, Wilma, withdrawing, withheld, withhold, withholding