Docoh
Loading...

Gabelli Capital Series Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
WCC Capital Growth Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
133761834

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Gabelli Capital Asset Fund 3.77 4.76 -2.11 84.61M 119 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
25 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings