Docoh
Loading...

American Century Capital Portfolios

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Twentieth Century Capital Portfolios Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
431646043

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AC Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund ACVVX, ACVKX, ACVQX, ACVHX, ACVWX 0.02 -0.07 0.44 67.11M 204 Sep 2021
Equity Income Fund TWEIX, TWEAX, ACIIX, AEYIX, AEURX, AEUDX, AEIYX, AEIUX, AEIMX 1.94 1.57 -3.98 11.87B 118 Sep 2021
Focused Large Cap Value Fund ALVIX, ALPAX, ALVSX, ALPCX, ALVRX, ALVDX, ALVGX 1.71 1.62 -3.65 928.6M 49 Sep 2021
Global Real Estate Fund ARYVX, ARYNX, ARYMX, ARYTX, ARYWX, ARYDX, ARYYX, ARYGX 2.5 -5.4 6.45 145.18M 69 Oct 2021
Mid Cap Value Fund ACMVX, ACLAX, AVUAX, AMVRX, ACCLX, AMDVX, AMVGX, AMVYX 0.78 1.1 -2.58 8.35B 108 Sep 2021
NT Focused Large Cap Value Fund ACLLX 1.84 1.65 -3.51 2.89B 53 Sep 2021
NT Global Real Estate Fund ANREX, ANRHX 2.59 -5.42 6.51 641.32M 69 Oct 2021
NT Mid Cap Value Fund ACLMX 0.88 1.14 -2.47 1.76B 106 Sep 2021
Real Estate Fund REACX, AREEX, REAIX, ARYCX, AREWX, AREDX, ARYEX, ARREX 2.43 -6.24 6.98 1.02B 41 Oct 2021
Small Cap Value Fund ASVIX, ACSCX, ACVIX, ASVNX, ASVRX, ASVDX, ASVGX, ASVYX, ASVHX -1.81 0.77 -1.72 5.72B 126 Sep 2021
Value Fund TWVLX, TWADX, AVLIX, ACLCX, AVURX, AVUDX, AVUYX, AVUGX 0.08 1.23 -1.73 2.32B 106 Sep 2021

Calendar

7 Jan 22
19 Jan 22
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings