Docoh
Loading...

Usaa Mutual Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Usaa State Tax Free Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
500 Index Fund USSPX, USPRX 5.49 0.41 2.82 10.13B 503 Jun 2021
Aggressive Growth Fund USAUX, UIAGX -1.76 7.07 2.82 2.35B 71 Jul 2021
California Bond Fund USCBX, UXABX, UCBIX 0.97 0.46 0.52 676.07M 207 Jun 2021
Capital Growth Fund USCGX, UICGX 1.83 1.58 1.44 910.02M 503 Jul 2021
Cornerstone Aggressive Fund UCAGX 2.68 3.15 1.8 404.16M 570 May 2021
Cornerstone Conservative Fund USCCX 0.31 1.47 0.85 243.98M 21 May 2021
Cornerstone Equity Fund UCEQX 3.46 3.89 2.11 232.34M 15 May 2021
Cornerstone Moderate Fund USBSX 1.32 2.26 1.31 1.31B 419 May 2021
Cornerstone Moderately Aggressive Fund USCRX 1.69 2.61 1.38 3.15B 424 May 2021
Cornerstone Moderately Conservative Fund UCMCX 0.81 2.02 1.11 235.62M 398 May 2021
Emerging Markets Fund USEMX, UIEMX, UAEMX -0.81 2.18 2.3 778.51M 300 May 2021
Extended Market Index Fund USMIX 4.43 -0.45 2.65 1.07B 3,095 Jun 2021
Global Equity Income Fund UGIEX, UIGEX 3.41 2.53 -1.17 64.72M 215 Jun 2021
Global Managed Volatility Fund UGOFX, UGMVX 4.17 2.13 1.64 589.79M 311 Jun 2021
Government Securities Fund USGNX, UIGSX, URGSX, UAGNX -0.33 0.27 0.37 884.13M 261 May 2021
Growth & Income Fund USGRX, UIGIX, USGIX 0.19 2.62 1.94 2.18B 230 Jul 2021
Growth and Tax Strategy Fund USBLX, UGTCX, UGTIX, UGTAX 2.5 3.17 0.63 765.11M 791 May 2021
Growth Fund USAAX, UIGRX -1.02 5.9 2.55 3.58B 99 Jul 2021
High Income Fund USHYX, UIHIX, URHIX, UHYOX 0.32 1.3 0.39 1.83B 521 Jul 2021
Income Fund USAIX, UIINX, URIFX, UINCX, UCINX 0.54 1.02 1.1 8.14B 1,111 Jul 2021
Income Stock Fund USISX, UIISX, URISX 2.84 -0.52 1.39 2.85B 186 Jul 2021
Intermediate-Term Bond Fund USIBX, UIITX, URIBX, UITBX, UITCX 0.62 0.76 1.14 3.99B 793 Jul 2021
International Fund USIFX, UIIFX, URITX, UAIFX 3.11 3.13 3.92 3.44B 538 May 2021
Managed Allocation Fund UMAFX 1.75 4.33 1.29 677.89M 5 May 2021
Nasdaq-100 Index Fund USNQX, URNQX, UANQX, UINQX, UCNQX 5.86 -1.22 6.34 4.06B 104 Jun 2021
New York Bond Fund USNYX, UNYBX, UNYIX 1.38 0.62 0.66 218.99M 155 Jun 2021
Precious Metals and Minerals Fund USAGX, UIPMX, UPMMX 3.73 6.14 13.46 767.65M 64 May 2021
Science & Technology Fund USSCX, USTCX -3.87 6.89 -2.08 2.14B 288 Jul 2021
Short-Term Bond Fund USSBX, UISBX, URSBX, UASBX 0.29 0.12 0.22 3.12B 787 Jul 2021
Small Cap Stock Fund USCAX, UISCX -0.71 1.15 -2.26 1.49B 658 Jul 2021
Sustainable World Fund USAWX, UIWGX, USWGX 3.42 4.41 1.79 1.53B 587 May 2021
Target Managed Allocation Fund UTMAX 3.92 2.12 1.16 647.78M 19 Jun 2021
Target Retirement 2030 Fund URTRX 2.66 1.66 0.5 1.38B 29 Jun 2021
Target Retirement 2040 Fund URFRX 3.37 1.91 0.63 1.62B 30 Jun 2021
Target Retirement 2050 Fund URFFX 3.69 2.05 0.74 959.19M 29 Jun 2021
Target Retirement 2060 Fund URSIX 3.67 2.15 0.68 132.84M 27 Jun 2021
Target Retirement Income Fund URINX 1.6 1.16 0.32 826.79M 30 Jun 2021
Tax Exempt Long-Term Fund USTEX, UTELX, ULTIX 1.26 0.75 0.53 2.48B 557 Jun 2021
Tax Exempt Short-Term Fund USSTX, UTESX, USTIX 0.37 0.16 0.09 1.17B 421 Jun 2021
Tax-Exempt Intermediate-Term Fund USATX, UTEIX, UITIX, UZTIX 0.79 0.36 0.28 5.22B 1,244 Jun 2021
Ultra Short-Term Bond Fund UUSTX, UUSIX, URUSX, USBAX 0.2 0.12 0.07 284.98M 308 Jun 2021
Value Fund UVALX, UIVAX, UAVAX 2.61 -1.2 0.8 1.11B 191 Jul 2021
Virginia Bond Fund USVAX, UVABX, UVAIX 0.69 0.27 0.43 750.04M 219 Jun 2021

Calendar

13 Oct 21
17 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings