Docoh
Loading...

Jpmorgan Insurance Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Jpmorgan Investment Trust, One Group Investment Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
JPMorgan Insurance Trust Core Bond Portfolio 0.79 0.26 0.8 550.83M 1,744 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Insurance Trust Global Allocation Portfolio 3.16 1.41 -0.2 137.64M 911 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Insurance Trust Income Builder Portfolio 2.12 1.51 0.13 110.65M 1,435 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Insurance Trust Mid Cap Value Portfolio 5.96 1.58 -2.04 519.65M 111 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Insurance Trust Small Cap Core Portfolio 1.81 0.19 0.98 250.7M 523 Jun 2021
JPMorgan Insurance Trust U.S. Equity Portfolio 6.22 0.13 1.88 149.66M 121 Jun 2021

Calendar

20 Aug 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings