Company profile

Ticker
CPTV
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Actionpoint Inc, Cornerstone Imaging Inc, Input Software Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
770104275

Calendar

9 Nov 05
18 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: absence, advisory, agreed, canceled, contemplated, curtailed, customary, EMC, encouraging, Epiphany, equal, extinguished, Lazard, LLC, October, person, solicitation, soliciting, surviving, unanimously
Removed: component, InputAccel, remained