Docoh
Loading...

Gabelli Global Series Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Gabelli Global Series Funds Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Gabelli Global Content & Connectivity Fund GTCAX, GABTX, GTCCX, GTTIX 5.2 0.45 0.89 88.02M 58 Jun 2021
Gabelli Global Mini Mites Fund GGMMX, GMNAX, GAMNX, GMNCX 4.34 8.41 0.22 7.28M 120 Jun 2021
Gabelli International Small Cap Fund GGLCX, GOCAX, GABOX, GLOIX 5.89 2.86 -1.93 12.71M 91 Jun 2021
The Gabelli Global Growth Fund GGGAX, GICPX, GGGCX, GGGIX 6.65 0.96 5.23 217.68M 59 Jun 2021
The Gabelli Global Rising Income and Dividend Fund GAGAX, GACCX, GAGCX, GAGIX 3.42 4.96 -1.33 61.97M 163 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
25 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings