Docoh
Loading...

Delaware Group Adviser Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Delaware Group Adviser Funds Inc, Delaware Group Adviser Funds Inc, Lincoln Advisor Funds Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
521842569

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Diversified Income Fund DPDFX, DPCFX, DPRFX, DPFFX 0.31 0.73 0.86 4.32B 943 Jul 2021
Delaware U.S. Growth Fund DUGAX, DEUCX, DEURX, DEUIX 13.04 4.75 -3.36 2.72B 32 Jan 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
16 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings