Docoh
Loading...

MFS Series Trust Xi

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Union Standard Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS Blended Research Core Equity Fund MUEAX, MUSBX, MUECX, MUSEX, MUERX, MUESX, MUETX, MUEUX, MUEVX 5.28 0.49 2.03 1.19B 126 Jun 2021
MFS Mid Cap Value Fund MVCAX, MVCJX, EACVX, EBCVX, ECCVX, MCBVX, MVCCX, MCVIX, MVCGX, MCVRX, MVCHX, MVCKX 4.99 1.62 -1.69 14.68B 151 Jun 2021

Calendar

20 May 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings