Docoh
Loading...

AMG Funds IV

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ABN AMRO FUNDS, ALLEGHANY FUNDS, ASTON FUNDS, CT&T FUNDS
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AMG Beutel Goodman Core Plus Bond Fund ADBLX, ADLIX, ADZIX 0.37 0.93 1.02 361.31M 228 Jul 2021
AMG Beutel Goodman International Equity Fund APCTX, APINX, APCZX 3.08 -1.72 -0.26 81.04M 30 Jul 2021
AMG GW&K Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund ACWDX, ACWIX -1.36 2.72 2.34 42.04M 82 Jul 2021
AMG Montrusco Bolton Large Cap Growth Fund MCGFX, MCGIX -0.9 4.38 3.45 355.53M 28 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Dividend All Cap Value Fund ARDEX, ARIDX, ARZDX 2.03 -1.04 0.38 526.37M 55 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund AFAVX, ARRFX, ARRZX 1.63 -0.18 0.56 213.45M 30 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Long-Short Fund ARLSX, ALSIX, ARLZX 0.57 1.49 1.66 12.32M 67 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Mid Cap Value Fund CHTTX, ABMIX, ABIZX 1.04 0.89 1.05 414.63M 48 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund ARSVX, ARSIX, ARZMX 0.61 -1.13 -0.85 867.11M 63 Jul 2021
AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund ARSMX, ARIMX, ARSZX 0.8 -1.55 -0.97 270.67M 65 Jul 2021

Calendar

7 Jul 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings