Loading...
Docoh

Federated Insurance Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated Insurance Series, Insurance Management Series
SEC CIK
IRS number
256425525

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes Fund For U.S. Government Securities II -0.19 0.09 -0.37 129.76M 206 Dec 2021
Federated Hermes High Income Bond Fund II -0.47 -0.79 1.84 160.79M 537 Dec 2021
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Fund II 4.36 -4.98 -0.45 208.58M 204 Dec 2021
Federated Hermes Managed Volatility Fund II 5.54 -1.89 3.78 219.88M 587 Dec 2021
Federated Hermes Quality Bond Fund II -0.58 -0.27 -0.09 180.13M 397 Dec 2021

Calendar

9 Mar 22
23 May 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings