Loading...
Docoh

Praxis Mutual Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MMA PRAXIS MUTUAL FUNDS
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PRAXIS GENESIS BALANCED PORTFOLIO MBAPX -11.22 -4.65 -10.46 80.32M 6 Jun 2022
PRAXIS GENESIS CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIO MCONX -9.93 -4.81 -8.63 25.01M 6 Jun 2022
PRAXIS GENESIS GROWTH PORTFOLIO MGAFX -11.99 -4.59 -11.75 84.8M 6 Jun 2022
PRAXIS GROWTH INDEX FUND MGNDX, MMDEX -13.96 -3.98 -10.68 451.47M 215 Jun 2022
PRAXIS IMPACT BOND FUND MIIAX, MIIIX -5.4 -1.51 -3.32 656.55M 472 Jun 2022
PRAXIS INTERNATIONAL INDEX FUND MPLAX, MPLIX -9.2 -1.04 -10.52 332.68M 551 Jun 2022
PRAXIS SMALL CAP INDEX FUND MMSCX, MMSIX -10.94 -1.47 -10.83 144.72M 484 Jun 2022
PRAXIS VALUE INDEX FUND MVIAX, MVIIX -7.27 -1.19 -10.42 363.73M 270 Jun 2022

Calendar

6 Sep 22
1 Oct 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings