Company profile

Ticker
SLXA
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
LYNX Therapeutics Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
943161073

Calendar

14 Nov 06
22 Nov 19
31 Dec 19

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: collar, discount, discretion, draft, duly, Eagle, encouraged, framework, invoiced, irrespective, language, LLC, nonstatutory, Oxley, scrap, Startup, thereunto, undersigned
Removed: amendment, approximate, efficiency, expiration, intermittent, lieu, minimum, month, proportion