Company profile

Ticker
ETF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications & Infrastructure Fund, Inc., Aberdeen Emerging Markets Telecommunications Fund, Inc., Emerging Markets Infrastructure Fund Inc, Emerging Markets Telecommunications Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
133739905

Calendar

22 Oct 19
17 Jan 20

News

Financial reports

No filings