Docoh
Loading...

Touchstone Funds Group Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ALPHA SELECT FUNDS, CONSTELLATION FUNDS, SOLON FUNDS, SOLON FUNDS/DE/, TIP INSTITUTIONAL FUNDS
SEC CIK
IRS number
680325521

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Active Bond Fund TOBAX, TODCX, TOBYX, TOBIX 0.9 0.4 0.85 355.97M 379 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Anti-Benchmark International Core Equity Fund TIABX, TYBAX 1.87 1.04 -0.95 40.91M 112 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Credit Opportunities Fund TMARX, TMACX, TMAYX, TARBX 1.17 0.59 1.17 147.41M 330 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Dividend Equity Fund TQCCX, TQCAX, TQCYX, TQCIX 1.87 0.09 -0.14 4.13B 80 Jul 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone High Yield Fund THYAX, THYCX, THYYX, THIYX 0.97 0.33 1.37 203.27M 262 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Impact Bond Fund TCPAX, TCPCX, TCPYX, TCPNX 0.97 0.53 0.88 418.07M 202 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone International ESG Equity Fund TPYAX, TPYCX, TPYYX, TPYIX 1.79 4.2 -1.32 36.34M 47 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Mid Cap Fund TMCPX, TMCTX, TMAPX, TMCJX, TMPIX, TMPRX 2.87 -0.66 0.82 5.28B 33 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Mid Cap Value Fund TMFCX, TCVYX, TCVIX, TCVAX 4.58 1.24 -2.32 888.59M 71 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Sands Capital Select Growth Fund CFSIX, PTSGX, TSNAX, TSNCX, TSNRX, TISNX 6.9 -3.44 7.27 5.55B 31 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Small Cap Fund TSFAX, TSFCX, TSFYX, TSFIX 1.44 -0.04 -1.82 96.1M 34 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund TVOAX, TVOCX, TVOYX, TVOIX 4.32 2.34 -1.97 77.74M 93 Jun 2021
Touchstone Funds Group Trust-Touchstone Ultra Short Duration Fixed Income Fund TSDOX, TSDAX, TSDCX, TSYYX, TSDIX, SSSGX 0.04 0.01 -0.02 1.07B 321 Jun 2021

Calendar

1 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings