Docoh
Loading...

Bridgeway Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Bridgeway Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
760421237

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Aggressive Investors 1 Fund BRAGX 4.95 -0.48 2.48 200.38M 88 Jun 2021
Blue Chip Fund BRLIX 5.01 1.42 0.76 434.81M 42 Jun 2021
Managed Volatility Fund BRBPX 2.12 0.65 1.18 37.01M 275 Jun 2021
Omni Small-Cap Value Fund BOSVX 1.86 6.59 -0.54 1.3B 644 Jun 2021
Omni Tax-Managed Small-Cap Value Fund BOTSX 1.81 6.6 -0.57 873.47M 684 Jun 2021
Small-Cap Growth Fund BRSGX 2.53 0.4 1.66 33.75M 94 Jun 2021
Small-Cap Value Fund BRSVX 1.08 8.51 -0.63 299.11M 126 Jun 2021
Ultra-Small Company Fund BRUSX 2.7 8.52 2.38 126.98M 165 Jun 2021
Ultra-Small Company Market Fund BRSIX -1.57 4.79 2.99 440.05M 576 Jun 2021

Calendar

7 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings