Docoh
Loading...

Loomis Sayles Funds I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Loomis Sayles Funds Ii, Loomis Sayles Investment Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
43219179

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Loomis Sayles Bond Fund LSBDX, LSBRX, LBFAX, LSBNX 1.34 0.74 1.87 8.09B 479 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Fixed Income Fund LSFIX 1.3 0.68 1.35 678.5M 450 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Global Bond Fund LSGBX, LSGLX, LSGNX 1.47 1 -0.89 763.96M 302 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles High Income Opportunities Fund LSIOX 1.49 0.29 1.3 272.66M 606 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Inflation Protected Securities Fund LSGSX, LIPRX, LIPNX 1.45 0.98 0.79 202.81M 44 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Institutional High Income Fund LSHIX 1.91 0.47 1.55 368.39M 373 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Intermediate Duration Bond Fund LSDIX, LSDRX, LSCDX, LSDNX 0.53 0.35 0.01 364.91M 513 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Investment Grade Fixed Income Fund LSIGX 1.03 0.68 0.86 252.52M 465 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Securitized Asset Fund LSSAX 0.64 0.18 0.1 1.73B 678 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund LSSCX, LSCRX, LSVAX, LSCNX 4.02 2.12 -1.57 622.81M 126 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
20 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings