Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Equity Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PRICE T ROWE EQUITY SERIES INC
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price All-Cap Opportunities Portfolio 6.74 -0.43 3.65 446.9M 92 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth Portfolio 7.45 -1.63 5.93 2.51B 124 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Equity Income Portfolio 4.08 2.78 -2.41 762.2M 123 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Equity Index 500 Portfolio 5.31 0.64 2.31 27.06M 510 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Health Sciences Portfolio 4.89 -0.92 5.52 858.41M 232 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Growth Portfolio 4.39 -1.06 3.08 640.66M 160 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Moderate Allocation Portfolio 3.23 0.78 0.82 211.71M 1,495 Jun 2021

Calendar

19 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings