Docoh
Loading...

Guinness Atkinson Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Guinness Flight Investment Funds, Guinness Flight Investment Funds Inc, Investec Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Guinness Atkinson Alternative Energy Fund GAAEX 3.8 0.48 0.16 36.33M 30 Jun 2021
Guinness Atkinson Asia Focus Fund IASMX -1.25 -1.59 2.36 19.34M 32 Jun 2021
Guinness Atkinson China & Hong Kong Fund ICHKX -3.7 0.29 2.26 67.79M 30 Jun 2021
Guinness Atkinson Global Energy Fund GAGEX 2.3 7.84 -0.13 14.01M 33 Jun 2021
Guinness Atkinson Global Innovators Fund IWIRX, GINNX 4.08 -0.07 5.61 232.77M 30 Jun 2021
Renminbi Yuan & Bond Fund GARBX -1.48 1.9 1.61 4.72M 17 Jun 2021
SmartETFs Advertising & Marketing Technology ETF MRAD 11.25 -6.23 5.75 2.89M 30 Jun 2021
SmartETFs Asia Pacific Dividend Builder ETF ADIV -0.79 1.61 1.74 4.82M 36 Jun 2021
SmartETFs Dividend Builder ETF DIVS 0.87 3.17 4.33 26.75M 35 Jun 2021
SmartETFs Smart Transportation & Technology ETF MOTO 0.85 1.15 1.72 14.72M 35 Jun 2021
SmartETFs Sustainable Energy II ETF SULR 3.78 0.78 0.36 5.22M 29 Jun 2021

Calendar

8 Sep 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings