Docoh
Loading...

Touchstone Variable Series Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
SELECT ADVISORS VARIABLE INSURANCE TRUST, SELECT ADVISORS VARIABLE INSURANCE TRUST/
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Touchstone Variable Series Trust-Touchstone Balanced Fund 4.14 0.74 1.2 73.09M 180 Jun 2021
Touchstone Variable Series Trust-Touchstone Bond Fund 0.86 0.29 0.95 106.99M 235 Jun 2021
Touchstone Variable Series Trust-Touchstone Common Stock Fund 5.91 0.87 1.4 257.49M 42 Jun 2021
Touchstone Variable Series Trust-Touchstone Small Company Fund 3.93 0.11 0.38 77.49M 81 Jun 2021

Calendar

30 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings