Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Spectrum Funds II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Price T Rowe Personal Strategy Funds Inc, T. Rowe Price Personal Strategy Funds, Inc.
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price Spectrum Conservative Allocation Fund PRSIX, PPIPX 0.74 2.29 0.58 2.69B 1,772 May 2021
T. Rowe Price Spectrum Moderate Allocation Fund TRPBX, TPPAX 1.2 3.11 0.73 2.91B 1,718 May 2021
T. Rowe Price Spectrum Moderate Growth Allocation Fund TRSGX, TGIPX 1.72 3.83 0.91 3.86B 1,687 May 2021

Calendar

11 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 May 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings