Docoh
Loading...

TLTFF Theralase

The investment seeks to track the investment results of the ICE U.S. Treasury 20+ Year Bond Index (the "underlying index"). The fund generally invests at least 90% of its assets in the bonds of the underlying index and at least 95% of its assets in U.S. government bonds. The underlying index measures the performance of public obligations of the U.S. Treasury that have a remaining maturity greater than twenty years.

Company profile

Ticker
TLTFF, TLT
Exchange
Website
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Interstar Mining Group Inc
SEC CIK

TLTFF stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

2 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings