Loading...
Docoh

American Century Strategic Asset Allocations

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Twentieth Century Strategic Portfolios Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
431677617

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Strategic Allocation: Aggressive Fund AAARX, TWSAX, ACVAX, AAAIX, ASTAX, AAAUX, ASAUX -2.58 3 -4.92 715.46M 1,070 Jan 2022
Strategic Allocation: Conservative Fund AACRX, TWSCX, ACCAX, ACCIX, AACCX, AACDX, AACGX -1.27 1.82 -3.37 401.6M 1,105 Jan 2022
Strategic Allocation: Moderate Fund TWSMX, ACOAX, ASAMX, ASTCX, ASMRX, ASMDX, ASMUX -1.98 2.47 -4.17 875.5M 1,145 Jan 2022

Calendar

30 Mar 22
21 May 22
31 Jul 22
Current reports
No filings