Company profile

Ticker
INOV
Exchange
CEO
Keith R. Dunleavy
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Summit Design Inc
SEC CIK

Calendar

14 May 02
5 Jun 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
6th grade Avg
New words: absence, agreed, allocate, allocated, Altium, announced, apparent, arrangement, back, bad, Bulletin, bureau, capability, case, Chairman, constant, contract, DATA, DDE, declare, delivered, disclosure, discrete, distinct, DivestCap, divested, divestiture, doubtful, drop, EDA, Electromechanical, element, EM, enterprise, equal, error, evidence, exclude, extension, federal, fewer, finalized, focused, forbear, forbearance, forty, GAAP, group, history, hundred, Incorporated, incorrectly, Indiana, insufficient, intellectual, Intercept, interpretation, judgment, likelihood, litigation, Midnight, misinterpreted, narrower, objective, Overview, owed, persuasive, post, processing, promote, proposed, ratably, readily, receipt, recover, recoverable, recovered, recovery, reference, refund, reluctant, renewing, residual, SAB, satisfaction, seek, selected, separate, separately, sharp, SOP, step, stream, sustained, swap, taxable, team, tender, tendered, transaction, treatment, Tuesday, undelivered, underperformance, undiscounted, USA, valuation, VSOE, withdrawal, wrote, York, Zuken
Removed: abandoned, abandonment, acquirer, applicable, appraiser, assumed, avoid, BEHAVIOR, buyout, charged, combination, competitor, comprised, comprising, conjunction, consolidation, continuance, coordination, country, created, culture, Delaware, derivative, designated, disrupt, distract, documentation, Elite, ensure, environment, exchanged, executed, exercise, exit, expansion, expiring, extract, Fleet, flow, GOVERNMENTAL, HDL, headcount, hedged, hedging, Ineffective, infrastructure, integration, intensify, israel, Israeli, January, Japanese, June, lack, lender, leverage, located, made, Marubeni, merge, military, NATURE, notional, October, Open, option, packaging, phase, political, program, publicly, ranging, ratio, remain, reorganization, repaid, replacement, repurchase, repurchased, restoration, restrict, restructure, resulted, reverse, reviewed, salary, scale, settled, single, smaller, stated, sublease, subsequently, surviving, traded, transfer, treated, uncertainty, UNPREDICTABLE, varying, viewlogic, Visual, voting, wholly

Other

No filings