Loading...
Docoh

Phoenix Restaurant

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
AMERICAN FAMILY RESTAURANTS INC, DENAMERICA CORP, PHOENIX RESTAURANT GROUP INC
SEC CIK

Calendar

13 Nov 01
12 Aug 22
31 Dec 22

Content analysis

?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
6th grade Good
New words: adjustment, agency, America, case, Cathy, Colorado, core, delinquent, delivery, discount, distributor, family, forma, furture, Hendersonville, initated, IV, method, North, pertaining, Petersburg, plant, PRG, pro, prohibited, refund, renewed, repeated, segment, St, staffing, subrogated, travel, West, wtih
Removed: amended, currency, derivative, disclosure, forecasted, hedge, hedging, imbedded, impact, investment, marketing, participate, renegotiation, reporting, ROAD, SCOTTSDALE, speculation, utilization
Other
No filings