Loading...
Docoh

Wolverine Trading

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Wolverine Trading LP
SEC CIK
IRS number
352185803

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1123 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$904.1M 2.38M
$185.99M 271.33K
$72.39M 255.06K
$69.12M 197.69K
$66.61M 722.78K
$59.78M 1M
$40.63M 373.04K
$38.29M 233.53K
$31.95M 14.3K
$31.49M 14.03K
$30.29M 232.61K
$27.85M 844.79K
$27.58M 88.97K
$27.36M 237.28K
$26.69M 97.6K
$25.58M 181.82K
$24.54M 215.49K
$23.41M 627.87K
$23.34M 136.71K
$20.96M 51
$20.79M 248.55K
$19.91M 74.46K
$18.88M 256.38K
$18.5M 737.79K
$18.41M 125.23K
$18M 147.67K
$17.93M 562.81K
$17.44M 67K
$17.34M 26.27K
$16.99M 217.81K
$16.03M 479.34K
$14.41M 85.03K
$13.83M 312.02K
$13.21M 97.3K
$12.16M 29.02K
$12.11M 257.05K
$11.8M 84.55K
$11.21M 87.02K
$11.21M 234.64K
$10.39M 902.14K
$10.36M 138.49K
$9.85M 40.12K
$9.75M 45.73K
$9.62M 242.35K
$9.56M 43.67K
$8.92M 175.07K
$8.7M 17.74K
$8.6M 400.42K
$8.37M 94.95K
$8.07M 26.6K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

4 Oct 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings