Docoh
Loading...

Massmutual Premier Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DLB FUND GROUP
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MassMutual Balanced Fund MMBDX, MMBLX, MBLDX, MBAYX, MBBRX, MBBIX, MMBRX 1.88 1.4 1.68 172.86M 518 Jun 2021
MassMutual Core Bond Fund MMCBX, MCBLX, MCBNX, MCBDX, MCBYX, MCZZX, MCZRX 0.98 0.5 1.1 1.4B 551 Jun 2021
MassMutual Disciplined Growth Fund MPGAX, MPGLX, MPGSX, DEIGX, MPDGX, MPDIX, MPDRX 6.06 -1.01 7 252.68M 120 Jun 2021
MassMutual Disciplined Value Fund MEPAX, MPILX, MPINX, MEPSX, DENVX, MPIRX, MPIVX -0.49 3.27 5.15 100.28M 148 Jun 2021
MassMutual Diversified Bond Fund MDVAX, MDBLX, MDBSX, MDBYX, MDBZX, MDBFX, MDBRX 1.23 0.58 1.09 261.65M 612 Jun 2021
MassMutual Global Fund MGFAX, MGFLX, MGFNX, MGFSX, MGFYX, MGFRX, MGFZX 2.76 1.44 5.97 373.55M 64 Jun 2021
MassMutual High Yield Fund MPHAX, MPHLX, MPHNX, MPHSX, DLHYX, MPHZX, MPHRX 1.58 0.38 1.37 572.7M 315 Jun 2021
MassMutual Inflation-Protected and Income Fund MPSAX, MIPLX, MIPNX, MIPSX, MIPYX, MIPZX, MIPRX 0.61 1.17 1.52 383.14M 218 Jun 2021
MassMutual International Equity Fund MMIAX, MIELX, MIEDX, MYIEX, MIZIX, MEERX, MEIRX -1.99 3.89 3.4 157.61M 132 Jun 2021
MassMutual Main Street Fund MSSAX, MMSLX, MMSNX, MMSSX, MMSYX, MSSRX, MSZIX 1.46 0.53 5.38 123.26M 73 Jun 2021
MassMutual Short-Duration Bond Fund MSHAX, MSTLX, MSDNX, MSTDX, MSBYX, MSTZX, MPSDX 0.19 0.23 0.26 387.95M 345 Jun 2021
MassMutual Small Cap Opportunities Fund DLBMX, MSCLX, MSCDX, MSVYX, MOORX, MSOOX, MCCRX 0.05 -0.7 4.53 374.77M 98 Jun 2021
MassMutual Strategic Emerging Markets Fund MPASX, MPLSX, MPSMX, MPEYX, MPZSX, MPRSX, MPZRX -0.38 2.36 3.3 183.39M 90 Jun 2021

Calendar

24 May 21
17 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings