Loading...
Docoh

Manufacturers Life Insurance Company, The

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Manufactureres Life Insurance Co
SEC CIK
IRS number
380788610

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 3087 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Dec 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$3.71B 20.88M
$3.11B 9.23M
$2.89B 867.94K
$2.47B 852.55K
$2.03B 6.03M
$1.57B 3.12M
$1.55B 18.29M
$1.29B 1.93M
$1.28B 11M
$1.24B 3.78M
$1.21B 20.04M
$1.07B 3.65M
$985.36M 10.03M
$982.39M 12.9M
$982.33M 8.05M
$979.73M 6.19M
$939.85M 8.92M
$896.33M 9.66M
$896.3M 8.84M
$850.04M 2.91M
$846.96M 1.79M
$787.81M 5.45M
$787.36M 11.02M
$762.25M 2.99M
$728.9M 1.28M
$726.27M 1.53M
$693.76M 5.81M
$691.12M 1.41M
$689.34M 237.76K
$688.16M 4.02M
$685.15M 2.5M
$673.68M 11.13M
$673.58M 1.94M
$671.61M 634.6K
$652.37M 1.57M
John Hancock Exchange Traded
$648.89M 22.34M
$641.49M 468.75K
$635.31M 4.67M
$634.13M 1.66M
$631.45M 10.74M
$608.09M 2.03M
$593.07M 9.38M
$592.82M 11.78M
$589.13M 2.72M
$570.54M 22.93M
$568.28M 3.05M
$553.31M 2.18M
$549.59M 14.17M
$547.61M 9.47M
$547.47M 1.24M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

17 May 22
31 Dec 22
My notes
No notes yet
My annotations
No annotations yet

Community content

Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings