Docoh
Loading...

PREEF Pace Select Advisors Trust

Company profile

Ticker
PREEF
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Managed Accounts Services Portfolio Trust, Painewebber Pace Select Advisors Trust, Ubs Pace Select Advisors Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PACE Alternative Strategies Investments PASIX, PASYX, PASPX 0.26 -0.87 -0.41 735.62M 1,176 Jul 2021
PACE Global Fixed Income Investments PCGLX, PWFAX, PWFYX 0.85 -0.79 1.08 321.57M 398 Jul 2021
PACE Global Real Estate Securities Investments PREAX, PREQX 2.21 0.57 3.97 116.2M 101 Jul 2021
PACE High Yield Investments PHIAX, PHDYX, PHYPX 0.43 1.06 -0.23 294.86M 1,434 Jul 2021
PACE Intermediate Fixed Income Investments PCIFX, PIFAX, PIFYX 0.1 0.79 1.07 412.07M 1,174 Jul 2021
PACE International Emerging Markets Equity Investments PCEMX, PWEAX, PWEYX 2.14 0.41 -6.25 402.94M 185 Jul 2021
PACE International Equity Investments PCIEX, PWGAX, PWIYX 4.82 -1.47 0.24 1.21B 534 Jul 2021
PACE Large Co Growth Equity Investments PCLCX, PLAAX, PLAYX -0.68 4.45 2.79 1.29B 108 Jul 2021
PACE Large Co Value Equity Investments PCLVX, PCPAX, PLVYX 3.28 -1.6 0.9 1.14B 85 Jul 2021
PACE Mortgage-Backed Securities Fixed Income Investments PCGTX, PFXAX, PFXYX -0.19 0.07 0.55 897.47M 959 Jul 2021
PACE Municipal Fixed Income Investments PCMNX, PMUAX, PMUYX 0.23 0.11 0.66 318.48M 150 Jul 2021
PACE Small/Medium Co Growth Equity Investments PCSGX, PQUAX, PUMYX -2.13 4.35 -0.97 514.93M 401 Jul 2021
PACE Small/Medium Co Value Equity Investments PCSVX, PEVAX, PVEYX 1.85 -0.95 -2.18 508.73M 148 Jul 2021
PACE Strategic Fixed Income Investments PCSIX, PBNAX, PSFYX 0.4 1.11 1.07 728.27M 1,044 Jul 2021

Calendar

14 Oct 21
22 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings