Docoh
Loading...

Putnam Investment Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Putnam Equity Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
43251560

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Putnam Growth Opportunities Fund POGAX, POGBX, POGCX, PGORX, PGOYX 3.03 6.62 -2.12 10.03B 61 Jul 2021
Putnam International Capital Opportunities Fund PNVAX, PVNBX, PUVCX, PICRX, PIVYX 2.14 5.71 3.89 410.08M 145 May 2021
Putnam PanAgora Risk Parity Fund 1.65 3.96 0.44 46.04M 28 May 2021
Putnam Research Fund PNRAX, PRFBX, PRACX, PRSRX, PURYX 2.32 2.65 0.12 495.99M 178 Jul 2021
Putnam Small Cap Value Fund PSLAX, PSLBX, PSLCX, PYSVX 6.14 3.27 6.04 267.95M 114 May 2021
Putnam Sustainable Future Fund PMVAX, PMVBX, PMPCX, PMVRX, PMVYX 1.81 7.26 -1.81 721.42M 89 Jul 2021

Calendar

6 Oct 21
21 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings