Docoh
Loading...

Tributary Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
First Focus Funds Inc, First Omaha Funds Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
TRIBUTARY BALANCED FUND FOBAX, FOBPX 4.02 0.29 1.76 82.46M 188 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUND FOGRX, FOGPX 5.11 -2.16 3.78 170.07M 90 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY INCOME FUND FOINX, FOIPX 0.91 0.33 0.75 204.55M 242 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY NEBRASKA TAX-FREE FUND FONPX 0.53 0.04 0.13 71.11M 162 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY SHORT-INTERMEDIATE BOND FUND FOSIX, FOSPX 0.26 0.15 -0.07 238M 218 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY SMALL COMPANY FUND FOSCX, FOSBX 4.15 1.4 -0.28 729.38M 63 Jun 2021
TRIBUTARY SMALL/MID CAP FUND FSMCX, FSMBX 4.62 1.66 -0.88 4.6M 54 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
21 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings