Docoh
Loading...

Group One Trading

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Group One Trading L P
SEC CIK
IRS number
943209378

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1963 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$156.7M 6.21M
$70.67M 5.25M
$65.51M 1.88M
$64.72M 399.75K
$62.87M 913K
$61.05M 2.08M
$57.2M 1.01M
$56.73M 801.83K
$52.72M 258.55K
$51.33M 308.68K
$51.14M 209.35K
$51.11M 601.44K
$47.53M 13.82K
$46.53M 544.59K
$44.46M 196.06K
$42.85M 327.63K
$42.47M 259.44K
$42.46M 84.46K
$40.85M 172.29K
$40.36M 225.34K
$40.05M 884.27K
$39.49M 328.63K
$38.2M 1.45M
$36.78M 100.75K
$35.3M 1.59M
$34.82M 897.69K
$32.91M 840.43K
$32.37M 81.82K
$31.63M 712.1K
$31.54M 108.21K
$29.82M 122.3K
$29.65M 685.32K
$29.57M 864.81K
$28.79M 199.05K
$28.58M 892.7K
$28.1M 1.32M
$27.85M 108.43K
$27.33M 2.07M
$27.29M 57.67K
$27.19M 3.32M
$26.77M 476.78K
$25.34M 119.34K
$25.28M 152.6K
$24.89M 472.31K
$24.77M 290.43K
$24.74M 11.31K
$24.53M 310.64K
$23.83M 993.08K
$23.42M 469.48K
$23.35M 619.75K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

22 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings