Docoh
Loading...

HC Capital Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
HIRTLE CALLAGHAN TRUST
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
The Catholic SRI Growth Portfolio HCSRX 4.99 1.39 1.26 29.03M 1,429 Jun 2021
The Core Fixed Income Portfolio HCIIX 0.85 0.25 0.96 68.46M 1,113 Jun 2021
The Corporate Opportunities Portfolio HCHYX 2.18 0.5 0.64 308.61M 5 Jun 2021
The Emerging Markets Portfolio HCEMX 1.85 1.55 0.7 1.04B 894 Jun 2021
The ESG Growth Portfolio HCESX 4.95 1.83 1.1 170.68M 1,449 Jun 2021
The Growth Equity Portfolio HCEGX 6.03 -0.24 4.03 936.49M 460 Jun 2021
The Inflation Protected Securities Portfolio HCPBX -0.09 0 0.09 27.08M 1 Jun 2021
The Institutional International Equity Portfolio HCINX 3.16 3.85 -1.49 1.24B 936 Jun 2021
The Institutional U.S. Equity Portfolio HCIGX 6.22 -0.05 3.21 2.44B 777 Jun 2021
The Intermediate Term Municipal Bond II Portfolio HCBSX 0.75 0.73 0.36 89.81M 69 Jun 2021
The Intermediate Term Municipal Bond Portfolio HCIMX 0.61 0.22 0.15 389.13M 196 Jun 2021
The International Equity Portfolio HCIEX 3.47 4.23 -1.38 720.61M 688 Jun 2021
The Short-Term Municipal Bond Portfolio HCSBX 0.27 -0.04 0.08 151.91M 88 Jun 2021
The Small Capitalization - Mid Capitalization Equity Portfolio HCCEX 2.93 0.08 0.82 98.51M 1,124 Jun 2021
The U.S. Corporate Fixed Income Securities Portfolio HCXSX 1.2 0.59 1.66 270.74M 159 Jun 2021
The U.S. Government Fixed Income Securities Portfolio HCUSX 0.63 0.22 0.74 256.66M 278 Jun 2021
The U.S. Mortgage/Asset Backed Fixed Income Securities Portfolio HCASX 0.59 -0.26 -0.03 253.03M 1,305 Jun 2021
The Value Equity Portfolio HCVEX 5.77 0.41 2.37 698.01M 593 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
17 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings