Docoh
Loading...

Artisan Partners Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ARTISAN FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
391811840

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Artisan Developing World Fund ARTYX, APDYX, APHYX 5.56 -2 5.95 9.7B 32 Jun 2021
Artisan Focus Fund ARTTX, APDTX, APHTX 3.97 0.68 0.64 2.24B 51 Jun 2021
Artisan Global Discovery Fund APFDX, APHDX, APDDX 6.35 1.05 2.64 315.22M 61 Jun 2021
Artisan Global Equity Fund ARTHX, APHHX, APDHX 5.31 1.26 1.99 351.2M 87 Jun 2021
Artisan Global Opportunities Fund ARTRX, APHRX, APDRX 5.61 1.57 1.42 5.64B 50 Jun 2021
Artisan Global Value Fund ARTGX, APHGX, APDGX 4.4 3.16 -2.41 2.59B 38 Jun 2021
Artisan High Income Fund ARTFX, APDFX, APHFX 0.99 0.52 0.93 7.22B 207 Jun 2021
Artisan International Fund APHIX, ARTIX, APDIX 3.92 3.1 -1.11 10.03B 63 Jun 2021
Artisan International Small-Mid Fund ARTJX, APHJX, APDJX 5.67 -0.33 1.95 6.28B 134 Jun 2021
Artisan International Value Fund ARTKX, APHKX, APDKX 3.13 4.33 -1.26 21.43B 54 Jun 2021
Artisan Mid Cap Fund APHMX, ARTMX, APDMX 6.63 -2.25 5.99 7.64B 67 Jun 2021
Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund ARTQX, APHQX, APDQX 4.07 1.8 -2.2 2.12B 53 Jun 2021
Artisan Select Equity Fund APHNX, ARTNX, APDNX 5.59 1.53 -1.61 28.47M 26 Jun 2021
Artisan Small Cap Fund ARTSX, APHSX, APDSX 5.05 -6.76 6.58 4.25B 72 Jun 2021
Artisan Sustainable Emerging Markets Fund APHEX, ARTZX 4.51 0.94 1.78 75.88M 67 Jun 2021
Artisan Value Fund ARTLX, APHLX, APDLX 4.96 3.7 -0.94 373.98M 43 Jun 2021

Calendar

4 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings