Loading...
Docoh

GIC Private

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Government Of Singapore Investment Corp Pte LTD, Government Of Singapore Investment Corp Pte LTD Et Al
SEC CIK

Calendar

16 May 22
31 Dec 22
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
29 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 30 3,898 116.94K 4,499,514
28 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 30.13 28,038 844.78K 4,495,616
27 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 29.6 181,864 5.38M 4,467,578
25 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 31.95 200,000 6.39M 4,285,714
25 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 32.29 500,000 16.15M 4,085,714
22 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 31.16 76,400 2.38M 3,585,714
22 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 31.26 270,000 8.44M 3,509,314
22 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 32.4 80,000 2.59M 3,239,314
22 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 32.63 373,600 12.19M 3,159,314
21 Apr 22 GIC Private Class A Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 33.2 650,000 21.58M 2,785,714
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings