Company profile

Ticker
EZEN
Exchange
Website
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Videoserver Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
43114212

Calendar

12 Aug 11
18 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Oracle SystemsEMCAdobeEMCOracle
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: alleging, apparent, application, begin, beta, breach, CEO, Circuit, Commonwealth, complaint, complex, constituted, contingent, County, Court, critical, declaratory, diminution, employment, Exhibit, exploring, Fairfax, formatted, fourth, fundamental, greater, high, ii, iii, inability, incremental, iv, July, Larry, matter, medium, number, obtain, ongoing, paid, partnership, persistent, principal, Quarterly, readily, Regulation, relevant, serve, sized, slightly, small, Snyder, storage, testing, whiteboard, XBRL
Removed: arise, computing, Encounter, force, installation, LaunchPad, Logo, unfavorable, variety