Loading...
Docoh

Entertainment Games (TINO)

Company profile

Ticker
TINO
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
EGAMES INC, ENTERTAINMENT GAMES, INC., ROM TECH INC, ROMTECH INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
232694937

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 May 06
12 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
13F holders Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners Shares Value Change
Largest transactions Shares Bought/sold Change
Other
No filings