As filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on May 2, 2002
[…] Printing expenses..........................................................             200,000
Miscellaneous..............................................................              54,000
                                                                                  -------------
         Total.............................................................       $     850,000
                                                                                  =============
</Table>

- -----------

*        Actual.

ITEM 15. INDEMNIFICATION OF DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS.

         Section 18-108 of the Delaware Limited Liability Company Act provides:
Subject to such standards and restrictions, if any, as are set forth in its
limited liability company agreement, a limited liability company may, and shall
have the power to, indemnify and hold harmless any member or manager or any
other person from and against any and all claims and demands whatsoever. The
limited liability company agreement of the Company permits the Company to
indemnify any of its directors or officers against liabilities to the fullest
extent permitted by law. In addition, the Company carries insurance policies
covering its directors and officers.