Docoh
Loading...

CNVY Convey Holding Parent

Pre-IPO

Company profile

Proposed ticker
CNVY
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Cannes Holding Parent, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
842099378

CNVY IPO information

15 June 2021
Expected IPO date
$14.00
$16.00
13.33M

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 Jun 21
31 Dec 21
15 Jun 21

Company financial data

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings