Docoh
Loading...

FRSH Freshworks

Pre-IPO

Company profile

Proposed ticker
FRSH
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FreshDesk Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
331218825

FRSH IPO information

21 September 2021
Expected IPO date
$28.00
$32.00
28.5M

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

18 Sep 21
31 Dec 21
21 Sep 21

Company financial data

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Zendesk

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings