Company profile

Ticker
AI
Exchange
Website
CEO
Thomas Siebel
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
C3 IoT, Inc., C3, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
263999357

AI stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

22 Jan 21
30 Apr 21

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
11 Dec 20 Bruce A Cleveland Class A Common Stock Conversion Aquire C No 0 2,333 0 27,333
11 Dec 20 Bruce A Cleveland Class A Common Stock Conversion Aquire C No 0 25,000 0 25,000
11 Dec 20 Bruce A Cleveland Series D Convertible Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 2,333 0 0
11 Dec 20 Bruce A Cleveland Series B* Convertible Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 25,000 0 0
11 Dec 20 TPG Class A Common Stock Conversion Aquire C No 0 16,206,631 0 16,206,631
11 Dec 20 TPG Series G Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 2,522,042 0 0
11 Dec 20 TPG Series F Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 3,825,203 0 0
11 Dec 20 TPG Series E Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 65,591 0 0
11 Dec 20 TPG Series D Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 8,535,475 0 0
11 Dec 20 TPG Series C* Preferred Stock Class A Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No 0 584,795 0 0

Financial report summary

?

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings