Company profile

Ticker
WOOF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PET Acquisition LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
811005932

WOOF stock data

(
)

Calendar

22 Jan 21
30 Jan 21

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
19 Jan 21 Scooby Aggregator Class A Common Stock Other Aquire J No 0 171,224,140 0 171,224,140
19 Jan 21 Scooby Aggregator Private Company Class A Common Stock Other Dispose J No 0 1,603,951,046 0 0
19 Jan 21 Scooby Aggregator Class B-1 Common Stock Class A Common Stock Other Aquire J No 0 37,790,781 0 37,790,781
19 Jan 21 Justin Tichy Class A Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 18 1,500 27K 64,000

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings