Company profile

Ticker
CFB
Exchange
CEO
George F. Jones
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SEC)
Former names
Crossfirst Holdings LLC
SEC CIK

CFB stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

12 Nov 19
9 Dec 19
31 Dec 19

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg

Proxies

No filings